GAT 2014-09LH3039-min
Name: Mamdouh Elssbiay
Nickname: Big Ramy
Born: Baltim, Kafr El Sheikh, Egypt
Height: 6”0 (180 cm)
Weight: Contest: 300 lb (136 kg)
Date of birth: September 16, 1984 (age 33)
Best win: 2020 Mr Olympia  2017 Arnold classic winner
5a1d442e5655e2.5741844415118674383536

2012 Amateur Olympia Kuwait

5a1d442e5655e2.5741844415118674383536

2013 New York Pro

8

2013 Olympia

5a1d442e5655e2.5741844415118674383536

2012 Amateur Olympia Kuwait

5a1d442e5655e2.5741844415118674383536

2014 New York Pro

5a1d442e5655e2.5741844415118674383536
2014 New York Pro
7

2014 Olympia

8

2013 Olympia

5a1d442e5655e2.5741844415118674383536

2015 Arnold Classic South America

5

2015 Olympia

4

2015 Arnold Classic Europe

5a1d442e5655e2.57341844415118674383536

2015 EVL's Prague Pro

4

2016 Olympia

5a1d442e5655e2.5741844415118674383536

2017 Arnold Classic Europe

5a1d442e5655e2.57341844415118674383536

2017 Arnold Classic Europe

2020 Mr Olympia

error: Content is protected !!